ENDURO KID DE SOSPEL 2018
1001 Enduro Kid Tour 2018 #1

FEMININES


CL.
NOM
CL.
CAT.
N
SP1
CL.
SP1
SP2
CL.
SP2
SP3
CL.
SP3
TOTAL
1
LASSUS Alizes
Tribal-sport
1
F
103
00:02:14
30
00:06:29
26
00:05:49
28
00:14:32
00:00:22
00:01:09
00:01:10
00:02:27
2
SARZI-SARTORI Stessy
Uc-plantourianne
2
F
101
00:02:47
55
00:07:09
43
00:06:36
46
00:16:32
00:00:55
00:01:49
00:01:57
00:04:27
3
TERRUSSE Allegra
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
3
F
98
00:02:49
58
00:07:16
47
00:06:37
48
00:16:42
00:00:57
00:01:56
00:01:58
00:04:37
4
DUBREUIL Fanny
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
4
F
100
00:03:01
64
00:07:24
51
00:06:34
44
00:16:59
00:01:09
00:02:04
00:01:55
00:04:54
5
CHAMPARNAUD Camille
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
5
F
102
00:02:43
51
00:07:44
60
00:07:24
57
00:17:51
00:00:51
00:02:24
00:02:45
00:05:46
6
PLAGNES Carla
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
6
F
99
00:03:14
67
00:07:37
55
00:07:24
58
00:18:15
00:01:22
00:02:17
00:02:45
00:06:10

COURSE DES GRANDS


CL.
NOM
CL.
CAT.
N
SP1
CL.
SP1
SP2
CL.
SP2
SP3
CL.
SP3
TOTAL
1
PEREZ Enzo
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
1
MIH
3
00:01:55
8
00:05:31
4
00:04:39
1
00:12:05
00:00:03
00:00:11
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
GISSLER Evan
Kellys-bicycles-france
2
MIH
2
00:01:53
2
00:05:26
2
00:04:48
6
00:12:07
00:00:01
00:00:06
00:00:09
00:00:02
3
CONSTANT Nicolas
Cspm-vtt-valberg-la-roue-libre
3
MIH
5
00:01:55
6
00:05:37
5
00:04:48
5
00:12:20
00:00:03
00:00:17
00:00:09
00:00:15
4
DAVID Robin
Velo-sport-hyerois
4
MIH
13
00:01:54
4
00:05:44
8
00:04:56
8
00:12:34
00:00:02
00:00:24
00:00:17
00:00:29
5
BERTINI Lisandru
Insulabike
5
MIH
4
00:01:54
3
00:06:03
16
00:04:39
2
00:12:36
00:00:02
00:00:43
00:00:00
00:00:31
6
JACQUET Bixente
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
6
MIH
23
00:01:55
7
00:05:58
12
00:04:47
3
00:12:40
00:00:03
00:00:38
00:00:08
00:00:35
7
BAILLET Edgar
Vtt-pays-de-gavot
7
MIH
29
00:02:03
14
00:05:50
10
00:04:47
4
00:12:40
00:00:11
00:00:30
00:00:08
00:00:35
8
BRUNENGO Romain
Sospel-vtt
8
MIH
11
00:01:54
5
00:05:46
9
00:05:03
11
00:12:43
00:00:02
00:00:26
00:00:24
00:00:38
9
PELLETIER Rafael
Amsl-levens-vtt-oxybike-sapeur-pompier-nice
1
BEH
46
00:02:00
10
00:05:42
7
00:05:02
10
00:12:44
00:00:08
00:00:22
00:00:23
00:00:39
10
GOUTTENOIRE Paul
Uc-plantourianne
9
MIH
7
00:02:35
43
00:05:37
6
00:04:51
7
00:13:03
00:00:43
00:00:17
00:00:12
00:00:58
11
LE-GALL Valentin
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
10
MIH
474
00:02:04
17
00:06:08
18
00:05:00
9
00:13:12
00:00:12
00:00:48
00:00:21
00:01:07
12
ALBERTINI Quentin
Kelly-s-amsl-levens
11
MIH
27
00:02:07
19
00:06:01
14
00:05:07
12
00:13:15
00:00:15
00:00:41
00:00:28
00:01:10
13
SERET Eliot
Sunn-amsl-frejus
12
MIH
26
00:01:52
1
00:05:20
1
00:06:04
32
00:13:16
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:01:25
00:01:11
14
AUROUX Jules
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
13
MIH
22
00:02:04
16
00:06:05
17
00:05:12
13
00:13:21
00:00:12
00:00:45
00:00:33
00:01:16
15
CHEHRERIAN Logan
Regagnas-ridin-team-tribal-vtt
14
MIH
34
00:02:07
20
00:06:02
15
00:05:14
18
00:13:23
00:00:15
00:00:42
00:00:35
00:01:18
16
DUVALET Quantin
Aotl-cyclisme
2
BEH
53
00:02:08
23
00:05:51
11
00:05:24
21
00:13:23
00:00:16
00:00:31
00:00:45
00:01:18
17
FERRARI Romain
Metropole-cote-d-azur-sports
15
MIH
8
00:02:13
29
00:05:58
13
00:05:14
17
00:13:25
00:00:21
00:00:38
00:00:35
00:01:20
18
GONNET Viktor
Ucp-enduro
16
MIH
10
00:02:02
12
00:06:18
22
00:05:13
16
00:13:33
00:00:10
00:00:58
00:00:34
00:01:28
19
GRUBELIC Lilian
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
17
MIH
21
00:02:12
27
00:06:11
19
00:05:12
14
00:13:35
00:00:20
00:00:51
00:00:33
00:01:30
20
ABETE Guglielmo
18
MIH
16
00:02:06
18
00:06:16
21
00:05:20
20
00:13:42
00:00:14
00:00:56
00:00:41
00:01:37
21
PRAT Kevin
Insulabike
3
BEH
52
00:02:08
22
00:06:37
30
00:05:18
19
00:14:03
00:00:16
00:01:17
00:00:39
00:01:58
22
VERAN Quentin
Amsl-vtt-levens
4
BEH
47
00:02:10
25
00:06:37
31
00:05:24
22
00:14:11
00:00:18
00:01:17
00:00:45
00:02:06
23
COTTE Raphael
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports-vtt
19
MIH
35
00:02:20
33
00:06:25
24
00:05:35
24
00:14:20
00:00:28
00:01:05
00:00:56
00:02:15
24
PLANQUART Ethan
Tribal-sport-vtt-gemenos
5
BEH
48
00:02:10
24
00:06:51
34
00:05:25
23
00:14:26
00:00:18
00:01:31
00:00:46
00:02:21
25
LE-GALL Theo
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
20
MIH
25
00:02:15
31
00:06:37
29
00:05:38
26
00:14:30
00:00:23
00:01:17
00:00:59
00:02:25
26
LASSUS Alizes
Tribal-sport
1
F
103
00:02:14
30
00:06:29
26
00:05:49
28
00:14:32
00:00:22
00:01:09
00:01:10
00:02:27
27
BIANCO Mattia
Ponente-gravity-team
6
BEH
50
00:02:19
32
00:06:36
28
00:05:37
25
00:14:32
00:00:27
00:01:16
00:00:58
00:02:27
28
POLI Thomas
Tribal-sport-vtt
7
BEH
58
00:02:23
36
00:06:41
32
00:05:49
29
00:14:53
00:00:31
00:01:21
00:01:10
00:02:48
29
CALCAGNO Lilian
Sospel-vtt
21
MIH
30
00:02:24
38
00:06:51
35
00:05:48
27
00:15:03
00:00:32
00:01:31
00:01:09
00:02:58
30
URSULET Jordan
Bevera-bike
22
MIH
33
00:02:24
37
00:07:02
40
00:05:59
31
00:15:25
00:00:32
00:01:42
00:01:20
00:03:20
31
SALMON Evann
Frc-vtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
8
BEH
56
00:02:33
41
00:07:02
41
00:05:56
30
00:15:31
00:00:41
00:01:42
00:01:17
00:03:26
32
LEBRETON Tao
Team-omega-frcvtt-saint-vallier
23
MIH
12
00:02:13
28
00:06:42
33
00:06:37
47
00:15:32
00:00:21
00:01:22
00:01:58
00:03:27
33
THOURET Jean-baptiste
Bevera-bike
24
MIH
9
00:02:03
13
00:07:02
39
00:06:36
45
00:15:41
00:00:11
00:01:42
00:01:57
00:03:36
34
DENIER Quentin
Vtt-rando-04
9
BEH
51
00:04:12
70
00:06:21
23
00:05:12
15
00:15:45
00:02:20
00:01:01
00:00:33
00:03:40
35
ALBERTINI Jeremy
Direct-install-amsl-levens
10
BEH
63
00:02:22
35
00:07:16
48
00:06:14
35
00:15:52
00:00:30
00:01:56
00:01:35
00:03:47
36
CASAMIAN Marius
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports-vtt
25
MIH
19
00:02:53
62
00:06:57
38
00:06:07
33
00:15:57
00:01:01
00:01:37
00:01:28
00:03:52
37
SCHERER Alexandre
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
11
BEH
66
00:02:35
45
00:07:22
50
00:06:07
34
00:16:04
00:00:43
00:02:02
00:01:28
00:03:59
38
SUMMO Hugo
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
12
BEH
67
00:02:34
42
00:07:08
42
00:06:25
40
00:16:07
00:00:42
00:01:48
00:01:46
00:04:02
39
THEODORE Romain
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports-vtt
26
MIH
38
00:02:41
49
00:07:13
44
00:06:24
39
00:16:18
00:00:49
00:01:53
00:01:45
00:04:13
40
STABLE Theo
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
27
MIH
44
00:02:35
44
00:06:53
36
00:06:52
52
00:16:20
00:00:43
00:01:33
00:02:13
00:04:15
41
PERIES Valentin
Vtt-rando-04
13
BEH
70
00:02:40
48
00:07:24
52
00:06:19
37
00:16:23
00:00:48
00:02:04
00:01:40
00:04:18
42
BIZET Adrian
Cspm-vtt-kids
14
BEH
61
00:02:41
50
00:07:14
45
00:06:31
42
00:16:26
00:00:49
00:01:54
00:01:52
00:04:21
43
WACHTER Mateo
Tribal-sport
28
MIH
45
00:02:11
26
00:06:55
37
00:07:23
56
00:16:29
00:00:19
00:01:35
00:02:44
00:04:24
44
SARZI-SARTORI Stessy
Uc-plantourianne
2
F
101
00:02:47
55
00:07:09
43
00:06:36
46
00:16:32
00:00:55
00:01:49
00:01:57
00:04:27
45
THEODORE Samuel
Metropole-nice-cote-d-azur-sports-vtt
29
MIH
37
00:02:51
59
00:07:21
49
00:06:21
38
00:16:33
00:00:59
00:02:01
00:01:42
00:04:28
46
TERRUSSE Allegra
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
3
F
98
00:02:49
58
00:07:16
47
00:06:37
48
00:16:42
00:00:57
00:01:56
00:01:58
00:04:37
47
DUBREUIL Fanny
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
4
F
100
00:03:01
64
00:07:24
51
00:06:34
44
00:16:59
00:01:09
00:02:04
00:01:55
00:04:54
48
LEGRAND Thomas
Vvt-sport-mandelieu
30
MIH
15
00:02:20
34
00:06:36
27
00:08:07
64
00:17:03
00:00:28
00:01:16
00:03:28
00:04:58
49
CLARY Basile
Cspm-vtt
15
BEH
62
00:02:29
40
00:08:11
64
00:06:28
41
00:17:08
00:00:37
00:02:51
00:01:49
00:05:03
50
REVELLY Mateo
Sospel-vtt
16
BEH
59
00:02:52
61
00:07:39
57
00:06:49
51
00:17:20
00:01:00
00:02:19
00:02:10
00:05:15
51
BIZZARI Thomas
Amsl-levens
31
MIH
28
00:02:44
53
00:07:44
59
00:07:05
53
00:17:33
00:00:52
00:02:24
00:02:26
00:05:28
52
RYCHLICA Maksymilian
17
BEH
104
00:02:39
47
00:08:17
65
00:06:43
49
00:17:39
00:00:47
00:02:57
00:02:04
00:05:34
53
LENAR Eliott
Bevera-bike
32
MIH
32
00:02:55
63
00:08:06
63
00:06:49
50
00:17:50
00:01:03
00:02:46
00:02:10
00:05:45
54
ROUSSEAUX-FALICON Anthony
Frc-vtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
33
MIH
40
00:02:49
57
00:07:39
56
00:07:23
55
00:17:51
00:00:57
00:02:19
00:02:44
00:05:46
55
CHAMPARNAUD Camille
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
5
F
102
00:02:43
51
00:07:44
60
00:07:24
57
00:17:51
00:00:51
00:02:24
00:02:45
00:05:46
56
ROMEO Loris
Amsl-vtt-levens
18
BEH
60
00:02:52
60
00:07:28
53
00:07:33
60
00:17:53
00:01:00
00:02:08
00:02:54
00:05:48
57
REVIGLIO Hugo
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
34
MIH
43
00:03:03
66
00:07:40
58
00:07:17
54
00:18:00
00:01:11
00:02:20
00:02:38
00:05:55
58
FOURNIER Mayeul
Frc-vtt-c-sam
35
MIH
39
00:02:44
52
00:07:16
46
00:08:04
63
00:18:04
00:00:52
00:01:56
00:03:25
00:05:59
59
PLAGNES Carla
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
6
F
99
00:03:14
67
00:07:37
55
00:07:24
58
00:18:15
00:01:22
00:02:17
00:02:45
00:06:10
60
DURIN Aurelien
Occa
19
BEH
68
00:02:48
56
00:07:28
54
00:08:01
62
00:18:17
00:00:56
00:02:08
00:03:22
00:06:12
61
PAULINO-TEYLETCHE Baptiste
Frc-vtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
20
BEH
69
00:03:03
65
00:07:55
62
00:07:31
59
00:18:29
00:01:11
00:02:35
00:02:52
00:06:24
62
PETIGNAT Indy
V.t.t.-rando-04-digne-les-bains
36
MIH
42
00:02:03
15
00:06:26
25
00:10:28
67
00:18:57
00:00:11
00:01:06
00:05:49
00:06:52
63
CIAMOUS Thomas
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
37
MIH
20
00:02:39
46
00:08:37
66
00:07:46
61
00:19:02
00:00:47
00:03:17
00:03:07
00:06:57
64
CAPRA Loic
Bevera-bike-sospel-mnca
38
MIH
31
00:02:26
39
00:10:35
69
00:06:16
36
00:19:17
00:00:34
00:05:15
00:01:37
00:07:12
65
HOBE-CLAUDEL Gwendal
Vtt-sport-mandelieu
21
BEH
57
00:05:56
71
00:07:47
61
00:06:33
43
00:20:16
00:04:04
00:02:27
00:01:54
00:08:11
66
CARRUPT Jacques
Velo-club-de-breil
39
MIH
18
00:03:34
68
00:09:09
67
00:08:48
65
00:21:31
00:01:42
00:03:49
00:04:09
00:09:26
67
BARDINI Emilio
22
BEH
444
00:03:41
69
00:10:14
68
00:09:31
66
00:23:26
00:01:49
00:04:54
00:04:52
00:11:21
68
BOUCHUT Thomas
Cv-pernes

MIH
17
00:01:55
9
00:05:30
3

00:00:03
00:00:10
69
GENTY Nans

BEH
149
00:02:07
21
00:06:13
20

00:00:15
00:00:53
70
MOUROU Lucas
Vtt-rando

MIH
41
00:02:01
11

00:00:09
71
DUBREUIL Pierrot
Vtt-bar-sur-loup

BEH
65
00:02:47
54

00:00:55

COURSE DES PETITS


CL.
NOM
CL.
CAT.
N
SP1
CL.
SP1
SP2
CL.
SP2
SP3
CL.
SP3
TOTAL
1
LECOMTE Matthieu
Bevera-bike-sospel-mnca
1
PUH
84
00:01:19
6
00:02:26
2
00:02:36
1
00:06:21
00:00:05
00:00:00
00:00:00
00:00:00
2
BERAUD Victor
Occ-antibes
2
PUH
81
00:01:15
2
00:02:26
1
00:02:48
3
00:06:29
00:00:01
00:00:00
00:00:12
00:00:08
3
BERGER Nathan
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
3
PUH
92
00:01:17
5
00:02:29
3
00:02:50
4
00:06:36
00:00:03
00:00:03
00:00:14
00:00:15
4
WIJCKMANS Matteo
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
4
PUH
80
00:01:17
3
00:02:34
4
00:02:48
2
00:06:39
00:00:03
00:00:08
00:00:12
00:00:18
5
LAVAL Loys
Us-cagnes-bmx
5
PUH
83
00:01:20
7
00:02:41
5
00:02:59
5
00:07:00
00:00:06
00:00:15
00:00:23
00:00:39
6
MEONI Leo
Mcv
6
PUH
82
00:01:14
1
00:02:43
6
00:03:07
7
00:07:04
00:00:00
00:00:17
00:00:31
00:00:43
7
VAHIE-CORDERO Alois
Sport-21-sospel-vtt
7
PUH
90
00:01:17
4
00:02:49
7
00:03:00
6
00:07:06
00:00:03
00:00:23
00:00:24
00:00:45
8
LOLIVIER Ange
Sospel-vtt
8
PUH
89
00:01:22
8
00:02:54
8
00:03:08
8
00:07:24
00:00:08
00:00:28
00:00:32
00:01:03
9
DELMANN Celian
Amsl-vtt-levens
9
PUH
493
00:01:22
9
00:02:57
9
00:03:30
11
00:07:49
00:00:08
00:00:31
00:00:54
00:01:28
10
CLARY Renan
Cspm-vtt
10
PUH
95
00:01:24
10
00:02:59
10
00:03:33
12
00:07:56
00:00:10
00:00:33
00:00:57
00:01:35
11
GASTALDI Nathan
Amsl-frejus-vtt
1
POH
72
00:01:42
13
00:03:07
11
00:03:15
9
00:08:04
00:00:28
00:00:41
00:00:39
00:01:43
12
MANGIAVILLANO Matys
Amsl-vtt-levens
11
PUH
94
00:01:28
11
00:03:21
13
00:03:20
10
00:08:09
00:00:14
00:00:55
00:00:44
00:01:48
13
DIDIER Maxence
Blausasc-vtt
12
PUH
96
00:01:46
15
00:03:08
12
00:03:49
13
00:08:43
00:00:32
00:00:42
00:01:13
00:02:22
14
RINGENBACH Leo
Occa
13
PUH
97
00:01:50
19
00:03:21
14
00:03:55
14
00:09:06
00:00:36
00:00:55
00:01:19
00:02:45
15
MAMBRUCCHI Alexis
Frc-vtt-st-vallier-de-thiey
14
PUH
85
00:01:45
14
00:03:40
18
00:03:55
15
00:09:20
00:00:31
00:01:14
00:01:19
00:02:59
16
SBEGHEN Romain
Sospel-vtt
15
PUH
87
00:01:41
12
00:03:32
16
00:04:08
16
00:09:21
00:00:27
00:01:06
00:01:32
00:03:00
17
LAVERGNE-OLIVEIRA Juliano
Vtt-rando-04
2
POH
75
00:01:48
17
00:03:50
20
00:04:11
17
00:09:49
00:00:34
00:01:24
00:01:35
00:03:28
18
BORSARELLI Quentin
Association-sospel-vtt
16
PUH
91
00:01:46
16
00:03:37
17
00:04:28
19
00:09:51
00:00:32
00:01:11
00:01:52
00:03:30
19
POLI Romain
Tribal-sport-vtt
3
POH
76
00:01:48
18
00:03:23
15
00:04:40
20
00:09:51
00:00:34
00:00:57
00:02:04
00:03:30
20
LASSUS Loucas
Tribal-sport
4
POH
74
00:01:58
21
00:03:48
19
00:04:18
18
00:10:04
00:00:44
00:01:22
00:01:42
00:03:43
21
BERGER Theo
Amsl-frejus-vtt-le-club
5
POH
71
00:01:58
20
00:03:51
21
00:04:41
22
00:10:30
00:00:44
00:01:25
00:02:05
00:04:09
22
FERRET Marley
Sospel
17
PUH
488
00:02:07
23
00:04:01
22
00:04:41
21
00:10:49
00:00:53
00:01:35
00:02:05
00:04:28
23
BENOIT Paul
Sospel-vtt
6
POH
78
00:02:15
24
00:04:14
23
00:05:16
24
00:11:45
00:01:01
00:01:48
00:02:40
00:05:24
24
MAMOSER-DUBOS William
Vtt-bar-sur-loup
18
PUH
86
00:02:00
22
00:05:01
24
00:05:00
23
00:12:01
00:00:46
00:02:35
00:02:24
00:05:40
25
VAHIE-CORDERO Lysandre
Sport-21-sospel-vtt
7
POH
79
00:02:29
25
00:05:17
25
00:05:39
25
00:13:25
00:01:15
00:02:51
00:03:03
00:07:04